Winners

RESELLER AWARDS

Reseller Sales & Account Management Team

  • Focus Group
  • Air IT
  • Enreach
  • ICE Comms
  • Lily Comms
  • Prestige Telecom Group
Winners Logo | Highly Commended Logo

Reseller Marketing Team

  • Enreach
  • Wavenet
  • Air IT
  • BOXX
  • Charterhouse
  • Focus Group
  • Lily Comms
  • Mobliciti
Winners Logo | Highly Commended Logo

Reseller Technical Support & Engineering Team

  • Focus Group
  • Lily Comms
  • Air IT
  • BDR
  • Central Networks
  • DRC
Winners Logo | Highly Commended Logo

Reseller Sales Support Team

  • Enreach
  • Fusion Communications
Winners Logo | Highly Commended Logo

Reseller Executive Leadership Team

  • Babble
  • BDR
  • VS Group
Winners Logo | Highly Commended Logo

Reseller Billing & Finance Team

  • Mobliciti
  • Enreach
Winners Logo | Highly Commended Logo

Reseller People and Culture Team

  • Focus Group
  • Enreach
  • FourNet
  • Intercity Technology
  • Prestige Telecom Group
Winners Logo | Highly Commended Logo

VENDOR/
DISTY
AWARDS

Vendor/Distributor Sales & Account Management Team

  • Union Street Technologies
  • ProVu Communications
  • CityFibre
  • Gamma
  • Glide
  • M247
  • Oak Innovation
  • TalkTalk Wholesale Services
  • Pragma Group
Winners Logo | Highly Commended Logo

Vendor/Distributor Marketing Team

  • TelcoSwitch
  • Inform Billing
  • Union Street Technologies
  • CityFibre
  • Gamma
  • NFON
  • ProVu Communications
  • TalkTalk Wholesale Services
  • Virtual1
  • Westcon
  • Zen
Winners Logo | Highly Commended Logo

Vendor/Distributor Technical Support & Engineering Team

  • ProVu Communications
  • Glide
Winners Logo | Highly Commended Logo

Vendor/Distributor Sales Support Team

  • CityFibre
  • Gamma
Winners Logo | Highly Commended Logo

Vendor/Distributor Executive Leadership Team

  • Gamma
  • Cityfibre
  • ProVu Communications
Winners Logo | Highly Commended Logo

Vendor/Distributor People and Culture Team

  • Virtual1
  • CityFibre
  • ProVu Communications
  • Tollring
Winners Logo | Highly Commended Logo

SERVICE PROVIDER AWARDS

Service Provider Sales & Account Management Team

  • Digital Wholesale Solutions
  • Zest4 Group Ltd
  • Pangea
  • Velez Managed Services
  • Wavenet Wholesale
Winners Logo | Highly Commended Logo

Service Provider Marketing Team

  • Pangea
  • Digital Wholesale Solutions
  • Fidelity Group
  • Pragma Group
  • Velez Managed Services
  • Wavenet Wholesale
  • Zest4 Group Ltd
Winners Logo | Highly Commended Logo

Service Provider Technical Support & Engineering Team

  • Fidelity Group
  • Pangea
  • Digital Wholesale Solutions
  • IPNetix
  • Pragma Group
  • Velez Managed Services
Winners Logo | Highly Commended Logo

Service Provider Executive Leadership Team

  • Zest4 Group Ltd
  • Pangea
Winners Logo | Highly Commended Logo

Service Provider Billing & Finance Team

  • Candio
  • Zest4 Group Ltd
Winners Logo | Highly Commended Logo

Service Provider People and Culture Team

  • Digital Wholesale Solutions
  • Zest4 Group Ltd
Winners Logo | Highly Commended Logo

SPECIAL PROJECTS

Apprenticeship Champions

  • Intercity Technology
  • ProVu Communications
  • BT Wholesale
  • IPNetix
  • Lily Comms
Winners Logo | Highly Commended Logo

Event Champions

  • Mobliciti
  • Zen Internet
  • CityFibre
Winners Logo | Highly Commended Logo

Charity Champions

  • Focus Group
  • Intercity Technology
  • Lily Comms
  • TalkTalk Wholesale Services
Winners Logo | Highly Commended Logo

Channel Champions Team of the Year

  • Focus Group
Winners Logo